# Name Country Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
1 Adile Michajlow TUR Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
2 Alexander Medveditskov RUS Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00
3 Alexey Drozhbin RUS Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00
4 Andrii Shovkun UKR Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
5 Anna Andersson SE Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00
6 Antonis Fotakis GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
7 Birdzhan Syuleyman DEN Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
8 Britt Brondsted DEN Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
9 Bulent Yasarsoy TUR Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00
10 Carsten Warming Hansen DEN Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
11 Charlie Upton ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
12 Christoffer Jakobsson SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
13 Craciun Octavian Anton ROU Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
14 Cynthia Duca MLT Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00
15 Daniel Grech MLT Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00
16 Daniel Masters SCO Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00
17 David Witteveen ME Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
18 Dimitris Karatsalos GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
19 Eduard Stronskiy UKR Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
20 Elco Gorter NED Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
21 Elliot Crosby ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
22 Enculescu Diana ROU Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
23 Frank Selvag NOR Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
24 Georgi Dimitrov Bozhilov BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
25 Georgi Deliyski BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00
26 Georgos Stefanidis GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
27 Giorgos Gkolfinopoulos GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
28 Hannah Ailes ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
29 Henrik Jensen DEN Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00
30 IOANNIS THALASSINOS GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
31 Jack Kerr SCO Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00
32 Jack Sanders ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
33 James Fitzpatrick ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
34 Jamie Gore ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
35 Jason Agate US Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
36 John Pikoulis GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
37 Josefin Hermansson SE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
38 Kaaron Salomaa FI Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
39 Kevin de Haan ME Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
40 Konstantinos Xagoraris GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
41 Korablinova Nadezda RUS Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00
42 Lee Waterman ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
43 Lisa Lindell SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
44 Maksim Eremenko RUS Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
45 Maksym Yaremchuk UKR Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
46 Malou Eng SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
47 Maria Nikolova BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
48 Marina Lyubomirova Stefanova BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
49 Matt Chamberlain ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
50 Mattias Wetterberg SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
51 Mehmet Celik TUR Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00
52 Millie Upton ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
53 Mouveroux Gaetan FRA Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
54 Natasja Ailes ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
55 Nick Kekesis GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
56 Nikos Boufesis GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
57 Oliver Morig GER Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
58 Otso Ari Kahila FI Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
59 Panos Papandreopoulos GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
60 Paul Moor ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
61 Radoslav Tenchev BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
62 Robbie Bowden ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
63 Savvas Avramidis GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
64 Stavros Fotakis GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
65 Stavros Paximadas GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
66 Teemu Putkisto FI Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
67 Thomas Angelakis GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
68 Todor Lichev BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
69 Vasilis Stefopoulos GRE Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
70 Yiola Pastou CY Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
71 Zhivko Dimitrov BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00